EU Statystyki serwera

Śledzony gracz: 4502599

Aktywny gracz: 841091

Śledzone klany: 121224

Aktywne klany: 103202

Anzeigen

EU Serwerowe statystki czołgów

Nazwa czołguTypKrajPoziomGraczØ BitewØ UszkodzeniaØ XPZwycięstwaØ WN8
Object 777 Version II 10111710.001239100,00%1503,43
Concept 1B 956352805.79115664,09%3121,08
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9148711142373.24101158,92%2235,21
Object 279 early 10134581592949.8298960,98%2084,14
Chimera 826896561884.6995657,77%2024,32
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10210032392884.8793558,43%2209,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 711258.00926100,00%277,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 105569472790.4192456,80%2098,42
T-22 medium 1020731962507.7389760,46%2407,61
Object 907 10384812742501.2888657,48%2211,64
Type 59 G 82160851382.9787153,71%1765,27
T-44-85 7111048.00861100,00%1743,45
Jagdtiger (H) 8321792.6784960,00%1936,67
VK 72.01 (K) 10202991602512.1282956,18%2124,93
T95E6 108405942435.1582354,77%2179,92
M54 Renegade 8739251321478.0581353,43%1540,61
Object 260 10530691312320.5381254,36%1989,60
EMIL 1951 8342581041545.0380853,53%1723,63
Chieftain/T95 815953561297.5580655,45%1845,41
Bisonte C45 8121906521329.4680451,31%1321,12
Object 274a 866967621323.1180451,42%1525,10
AMX M4 mle. 519718281051755.0779752,71%1592,26
IS-3A 81293911401320.2279252,25%1385,19
Object 703 Version II 8152199881270.0578752,34%1318,21
Progetto C50 mod. 66929069661592.4377750,22%1462,24
T 55A 91625761181717.0277453,42%1767,74
122 TM 856645391401.7677051,08%1415,78
CS-52 LIS 8559401241392.1276851,60%1578,90
Object 252U 8729231781349.0276753,02%1453,13
Char Futur 4 969492821866.1876452,50%1555,67
Object 777 Version II 927367451614.2475752,09%1459,94
Lansen C 8783311041251.2975751,48%1432,59
CS-59953691751570.6375650,14%1514,50
AE Phase I 990046721684.4075252,12%1490,75
Object 252U Defender 81577001841323.2675152,60%1416,32
Object 43010349901591911.6875051,41%1693,39
T-44-122 7471091177.5474760,11%1653,35
IS-5 (Object 730) 836535961318.0274656,20%1667,58
Object 43092757001371596.4574551,40%1429,92
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 85939431283.5174453,28%1576,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81685851391270.1074353,37%1380,13
E 75 TS 8130984641259.1174251,30%1352,30
WZ-111 8771603691245.2274151,94%1553,72
T-44-100 8782352691207.7773952,64%1602,72
Object 7059160388971531.3273851,05%1398,96
ISU-130 856871469.1273755,58%1832,93
CS-631043082431862.7673651,91%1472,00
Rinoceronte1019836321922.2873449,81%1383,87
Emil II91920381351586.5873351,14%1465,67
TS-5 8153740941316.5073352,66%1289,90
IS-2M 711798281143.6473052,65%1453,86
Progetto CC55 mod. 54854328501257.6972949,89%1313,49
IS-3-II9129515811467.2172950,60%1295,93
T26E5 Patriot 81372511511107.0072951,38%1321,03
WZ-111 model 5A10119021981983.1072850,83%1551,04
Type 5 Heavy101195991401862.0272550,81%1338,45
Caernarvon Action X 8165864931097.9372450,35%1278,73
T77 843736391313.3472250,72%1305,07
GSOR 1008 8120717511381.8472051,31%1302,24
UDES 169118773931472.9271950,05%1418,44
Object 430 Version II9900601831441.4271951,65%1518,08
121B 1020900581880.6771851,03%1579,77
WZ-111 model 1-492035362141540.4271850,73%1498,43
Tortoise91706522061612.9671750,85%1390,82
KV-220-2 Beta Test 570101695.1271756,14%2004,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91913511101488.3171750,30%1300,03
Turtle Mk. I 825708401200.7371651,10%1267,37
VK 75.01 (K) 875847691156.6071350,05%1215,63
Kranvagn10122013941892.3371350,16%1471,12
Object 705A10125745991851.6671249,75%1378,20
STB-1101656231551865.7771151,00%1515,08
Conqueror93352541941511.8570849,74%1380,01
60TP Lewandowskiego101750441161911.2770849,91%1329,74
Type 6191826131551505.5670850,11%1489,20
M60 1038180841923.1770752,36%1595,23
Object 430U102353541191840.3070750,61%1418,53
UDES 15/161075955691853.0370750,19%1441,11
M6A2E1 841946891134.0070750,24%1316,21
Chrysler K GF 870869971181.3970751,20%1332,94
Object 268 Version 4101435121111974.7970752,69%1417,80
ST-II1071872341722.0770649,53%1233,42
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 822378591029.7970648,95%1139,55
T23E3 72164064998.5570554,95%1838,51
AMX 13 57 711202589767.5570553,43%1466,30
T9592180072071651.5470351,87%1378,39
AMX M4 mle. 541038427741746.9470248,79%1362,67
AMX 50 Foch91204301871626.7970150,54%1481,10
Type 59 81065269181059.7070151,40%1469,35
113101038961321803.4070149,88%1510,70
TL-1 LPC 832094481137.7570050,34%1342,42
Prototipo Standard B92227181471538.0769749,66%1365,46
WZ-111G FT9437841321715.1269750,33%1430,67
Super Conqueror102484431051818.1869749,54%1355,69
Maus102036321641717.4869650,39%1332,91
SU-130PM 81833192591411.7669551,01%1402,65
T25 Pilot Number 1 81092162061092.0769550,44%1480,73
Chrysler K 825625441083.0769550,13%1149,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65101738521701910.4969449,94%1419,32
Škoda T 5092599371921530.0169250,56%1409,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81197161471092.7769250,33%1228,99
Somua SM 8213280611256.5069151,10%1204,17
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8161526.5069150,00%1822,13
Object 26310392372092139.3669151,14%1686,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII1099059731728.1069149,57%1258,36
Mäuschen91294911041405.7268950,29%1223,35
T26E5 812092675997.2268950,64%1143,64
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 513207134683.9368955,97%1529,48
T42 88771281078.5068949,74%1249,67
50TP prototyp 8166475781176.2368751,63%1225,49
Emil I82844101241228.5568750,58%1352,98
M46 Patton92190651871377.8068550,35%1356,92
M48A5 Patton101719441641791.6068550,18%1461,39
IS-6 B 830195901178.2468450,63%1207,64
Object 26391399621091564.5268450,67%1353,29
K-911040092631678.8268448,79%1336,71
Object 277102829761001768.4568349,18%1322,59
E 5092767412491428.3868350,06%1381,64
Panzer 58 82024361015.3268148,59%1264,72
FCM 50 t 81056752971105.2568050,27%1395,79
112 81400451421044.7568049,17%1155,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83604962401203.3467851,19%1311,61
Object 140103112242561717.1567850,38%1449,24
AMX 30 1er prototype91367891951456.8867750,43%1448,47
T54E193385312071490.1867549,83%1404,62
KV-5 8926084141058.0167450,19%1227,16
Centurion Mk. 7/192449312131378.0067449,50%1342,70
Object 244 61121028846.2967353,60%1304,86
T57 Heavy Tank102650612451926.7467249,39%1482,75
T95E2 818557501093.4067151,93%1478,44
T110E3101656531801948.2667150,78%1400,92
M46 Patton KR 864214153964.9667049,91%1226,77
IS-4102116021871727.1667049,01%1390,72
TVP T 50/51102040752221825.5567049,92%1468,25
E 50 Ausf. M101846622401793.7567050,04%1485,91
ST-I92320842361395.7666749,95%1296,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92393442241387.7766749,66%1323,35
VK 100.01 (P)82542331201096.6666650,83%1199,29
VK 168.01 (P) 826920421042.0166648,86%1126,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8539631921310.1866350,29%1304,98
T110E5102973872681739.7066349,61%1410,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 8107889911032.5366349,38%1128,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81879421411186.8866251,08%1191,47
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 818354652974.8766250,47%1164,50
FV215b 101113521491734.6366248,76%1390,89
Panhard EBR 909135941104807.8366250,38%1170,10
12110912511731733.2066248,85%1452,19
AMX 50 B101802012251934.8266149,57%1560,98
T-5494873103241250.7266049,81%1308,46
GSOR3301 AVR FS92313378840.5766049,97%1211,78
53TP Markowskiego8256395961122.7865948,64%1210,16
Primo Victoria 852946109886.2765948,93%1093,88
UDES 14 Alt 58181192791108.7765849,87%1320,02
Škoda T 27 878197671088.2765749,54%1300,21
Schwarzpanzer 58 837078791005.8165648,96%1270,78
SU-122-549586441841511.1665649,49%1488,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10757702572071.7165650,17%1543,16
CS-4479730545960.4865651,19%1406,02
LT-432 8181769118790.4265451,85%1381,40
Centurion Action X101709111801702.8065449,18%1401,60
Manticore1025070651125.2065350,27%1246,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102961544261716.6665250,26%1483,39
FV4202 8231984165943.4065049,66%1168,86
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10141278.7565050,00%823,89
AMX 50 12092685891961490.3665048,81%1408,22
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82360327865.2665048,54%993,72
WZ-12091484062121238.1664948,96%1255,44
Type 4 Heavy92045161841296.4964849,70%1202,14
Carro d'assalto P.8877490232916.9564850,05%1175,70
T-100 LT101270911431105.0464849,86%1307,36
Caernarvon84205361431053.5964849,00%1177,84
T-54 first prototype 8277661168927.1364850,39%1131,13
WZ-113G FT1024446571813.7864848,16%1270,73
STA-2 8122651100977.8864849,39%1222,59
ISU-152K 8114750451191.9664749,73%1152,49
IS-2 78905299963.1664653,30%1245,63
Object 70492831482591763.0864650,48%1439,77
AMX 13 57 GF 751426222639.5564551,95%1303,03
Panhard EBR 105101218101961052.4164550,44%1163,86
AT 1582153321501136.6764450,50%1225,25
T-103 824488721113.4864449,12%1087,77
FV4004 Conway91705621291523.8064449,04%1335,86
T-54 ltwt.9211266254948.1764350,62%1419,32
AMX 30 B1083379921620.1164348,72%1331,41
Leopard Prototyp A93006992251378.6764348,48%1229,24
Leopard 1102106962241768.5364148,75%1393,72
T-34-3 8101178276998.0464048,96%1262,09
IS-2 shielded 7139036401084.7964051,31%1363,26
T-62A102205852291566.8664049,33%1315,90
FV217 Badger10125236561699.5364048,95%1185,44
E 100104038052961674.5763949,03%1290,34
WZ-132-110383091011264.7963948,86%1472,68
AMX 50 Foch B1078551631806.7163949,37%1306,31
Panzer 58 Mutz 8108741116940.8363949,51%1181,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8116348156763.1063952,08%1276,49
Strv 103-092157841671612.2363849,34%1381,95
King Tiger (Captured) 714768635919.7063751,41%1186,41
Strv 103B101486691591930.4163549,75%1365,58
11082712521591047.5963549,77%1211,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93733712101298.4563448,64%1337,55
IS-7105773152971614.1163348,70%1299,73
Lorraine 40 t 82343151491148.4463350,91%1251,57
STA-182578571361012.6063149,51%1319,62
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 67285858694.9463151,93%1336,39
T95/Chieftain 102781595.2463054,84%1356,92
P.44 Pantera82949781101057.1162848,49%1262,36
Strv 81 82752811803.5262748,26%913,64
E 7595869833201319.1862748,99%1207,91
M10394149132641311.2362648,60%1240,06
Excalibur 67745726930.2862554,29%1551,29
Waffenträger auf E 100101129933212113.6262548,67%1488,66
KV-2 (R) 644209112816.4662453,88%1327,12
AMX 13 105101225781331303.0262349,16%1448,17
Löwe 8464818381991.9162348,99%1070,93
T110E4102743342371844.9362248,67%1325,53
T3093852902921512.5762149,13%1285,12
T2882796841321191.0062150,14%1258,21
WZ-132A976631139963.5862048,74%1392,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 8394228360914.8062049,17%1118,31
T78 69939429856.7061753,60%1249,15
KV-220-2 516705660566.2361756,71%1193,59
AMX 50 10084236972201180.4061649,62%1313,35
LHMTV84055264664.7061649,62%1142,23
FV215b (183) 101342623471832.1261648,53%1341,44
59-Patton 84414478797.4561447,53%985,77
Jagdtiger94413402491547.0561349,01%1276,21
STG 860202821014.0961348,25%1118,47
CS-5388714765953.4761346,78%1177,62
STG Guard 8695381071084.2761349,45%1205,41
M26 Pershing8310897154952.5161349,84%1224,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 891352701127.8461249,20%1108,46
Object 25793849911001235.7761248,93%1048,08
Object 41681762851521011.9661150,22%1301,20
T698389973162992.5161149,84%1237,81
M4A1 FL 10 610405714769.9961151,14%1164,76
O-Ho82938691351015.2761049,77%1094,77
FV201 (A45) 75259950798.1161049,91%1094,14
Type 62 791134221621.5560950,77%1398,57
Object 268101780752131927.0060848,60%1383,80
AT 15A 710161097841.9760851,38%1195,10
SU-10182610601361110.6060749,47%1241,03
T-1097651173021287.6660648,64%1197,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93354142721557.5760548,40%1311,55
T34 B 8477351041101.0260549,04%1243,53
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203096276925.1060549,11%1202,65
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 812396734991.6360449,30%1044,53
IS-6 82904582941008.2860351,22%1084,23
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8106413691113.3160249,24%1086,71
IS-27352110146941.4460150,66%1269,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8118888244754.2360050,27%1338,69
Charioteer82335801341124.1960049,38%1198,95
Jagdpanzer E 100103271972891819.5660049,15%1300,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger84485903691357.0360049,47%1371,09
HWK 30 87640367725.6460049,57%1180,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101011842701591.1559950,66%1330,27
FV380591149852121246.5559849,37%1201,17
212A91610012561454.0259749,85%1376,25
T3286004721951003.8659649,69%1135,22
IS-M825538878939.8659648,81%1008,92
Object 261101292983621591.3159649,90%1388,18
45TP Habicha729083370899.5859649,84%1167,77
IS-2-II825761664946.2459648,15%964,23
Spähpanzer Ru 2519181460298816.1359549,36%1211,50
E 25 7289089344897.8859551,12%1323,57
XM551 Sheridan10758981111115.1559347,95%1198,69
AT 77289744104919.3959352,66%1191,60
M53/M5592559653531323.0059250,21%1267,31
FV4005 Stage II101547002121678.0559248,79%1158,96
AMX 13 909438882374800.6759150,11%1174,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8314273173983.0159048,21%1114,75
AMX AC mle. 4881838251661125.1759048,86%1258,41
LTTB8264053153658.4358950,30%1213,91
O-Ni7434081124915.5158851,77%1168,89
Centurion Mk. I8374742156891.7858749,28%1126,04
Tiger II (H) 7416711.3158754,84%757,94
Indien-Panzer8307159157935.6858547,85%1152,80
P.43 ter731384669811.0858550,26%1234,20
T-34-28143786155843.0258348,06%1108,27
T28 Concept 738729056959.7658253,10%1403,26
T499252569327817.4958249,56%1163,21
VK 45.03 755717101866.7958250,60%1095,19
WZ-1328214749249736.3658149,91%1276,64
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8118324210830.8158046,68%1002,24
T-34-85 Rudy 670787189723.5158053,46%1368,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1050315101961.8958046,56%1055,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8238910239966.4357948,07%1046,36
Panther/M10 7189029121791.5157949,91%1232,72
AMX 65 t811198376889.1657747,00%964,02
WZ-111-1G FT8726051111078.5857647,94%1112,73
Panther II8375252165912.1257649,16%1158,97
T-448628568224851.1157549,24%1109,17
M56 Scorpion 718278576879.9457550,19%1196,55
T-34-17226305140793.2057150,77%1250,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7299357108803.8357048,94%1273,25
T-34-85 Rudy 635043182709.8857052,68%1322,98
T297839332281941.7656951,09%1182,52
ELC EVEN 90 8248918112615.4156951,18%1069,89
Cromwell B 6255108134652.9956954,81%1254,72
IS-3811376283941034.1256849,70%1135,13
G.W. E 100101537123431537.6856748,94%1304,28
SU-100M1735402698921.5256751,24%1308,77
M40/M4383924862461162.6456650,42%1266,21
Grille 15102331362651806.7656648,44%1272,19
Black Prince7479467116759.5856549,59%989,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823366126827.6056545,50%897,01
Bretagne Panther 616311131683.4756551,28%1154,21
SU-14-282108642041157.9856450,07%1248,09
T92 HMC101700052951520.8856448,97%1283,04
Strv S1 82849301901161.4956149,92%1108,24
T34 8417992577999.1456149,63%1120,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101234074161361.6156148,88%1193,40
G.W. Tiger92425122661339.3956148,65%1291,82
SU-76I 32371111490.0656161,12%1751,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 8236422104915.4256149,83%1010,82
M41D 84016735633.9456048,49%1059,22
T-34-2G FT79740280914.3955950,37%1263,51
Tiger 131 68107072717.5455951,11%1269,00
Leo7351761104780.9755849,94%1201,99
FV2078177746174967.5055849,07%1092,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591668242951162.8955748,39%1124,07
A-44724616799768.8155750,51%1224,95
T207439785120769.7855650,80%1163,95
T28 Prototype85044862151073.9755648,80%1117,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6822063095603.2255548,33%994,88
Sherman VC Firefly 611701724703.1755550,62%1162,79
TVP VTU Koncept8271283112824.9655347,61%1029,88
LTG714209377619.9355350,15%1231,47
Pudel 611344992651.2655151,74%1182,63
Challenger726941683872.6455149,66%1147,62
T92 816543074540.2255148,77%914,72
KV-48394378187894.9554849,05%988,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8369292242616.7654749,83%1095,78
WZ-1317305282154568.8054748,96%1136,60
Tiger II8822619282949.6854447,93%1031,32
UDES 0383367641501073.9354248,18%1090,48
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 595274492.0554253,14%942,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182726972271033.1654049,04%1139,09
M4A3E8 Fury 663057106566.0553951,15%1130,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 325394101300.1153962,86%1213,12
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61256129553.2353848,85%1029,31
ISU-15284594542871163.8153749,22%1183,69
AMX M4 mle. 457473413123836.4053748,71%1117,47
Tiger (P)7623760184811.0153649,63%1041,55
Ferdinand83917172611102.4853549,03%1093,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm 85962873647.3953449,47%1101,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007393527108747.8853449,19%1149,31
Panther7497590172731.2053349,79%1131,60
Jagdpanther II82917852541094.0053248,39%1098,26
SU-122-44 7267365219881.5153252,51%1196,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 619848191680.1153150,86%1226,36
FV1066 Senlac 84366622536.3052848,48%857,79
T26E3 Eagle 7 78909022726.7852750,27%941,09
T71 DA7432992204576.2852749,96%1139,17
VK 30.02 (D)7376274134672.8252548,79%1022,52
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 711042476840.9952548,85%1111,08
Churchill III 5428891143418.6352451,00%911,56
Heavy Tank No. VI 628517567697.8852250,98%1215,86
VK 65.01 (H) 513805.0052233,33%1553,54
Comet7555669131665.1752248,58%1031,44
B.U.G.I.613093534717.3052149,82%1170,51
T-437729718131675.8351849,71%1071,80
KV-37691670130812.0251649,52%1009,89
G.W. Tiger (P)83502302291008.9051648,79%1094,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7294450127598.9850648,56%1093,36
Hotchkiss EBR729389273490.5150649,34%987,85
Škoda T 40 6145748126628.1850149,97%1207,20
Type 64 6394447182510.7050051,25%1274,26
AC 4 Experimental 64582549612.3549950,32%1095,01
HWK 12813079285591.4349748,41%932,07
GSR 3301 Setter77484643415.5749748,30%855,43
M127526620166852.4849649,76%1067,04
ISU-122S 712873252847.6749650,63%1110,14
Tiger I7976524291779.4549648,79%951,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8468346119595.1349548,23%971,68
AMX AC mle. 467229600109805.1549549,17%1117,73
AMX 13 757779406142511.7549348,74%999,10
P.43 bis642742962620.1249349,71%1129,69
IS71336617230757.6048849,10%969,48
T-34-85M 6713937127627.2848551,17%988,10
T71 CMCD710140671493.1148448,47%975,81
T25 AT7238478136816.9948349,90%1075,52
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7107844115423.3047947,88%832,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8951213179887.6747849,93%818,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507374828159826.1147748,75%996,59
Type 4 Chi-To639807684593.8147748,63%1132,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7252179122742.2147649,34%1042,32
Strv 74644346176603.1547549,34%1115,34
G.W. Panther7624940270894.8347349,58%1075,06
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313281.6747266,67%1263,11
O-I6639372143654.6847151,42%1068,62
Škoda T 256537405112572.0946949,39%1098,91
Ikv 90 Typ B737740192753.4446947,87%1014,60
SU-100Y 6259946161684.5246851,54%1150,55
Type 586517951132551.7846749,28%1090,12
S-517320691163816.4546749,61%935,36
T14 5216576113427.4646550,42%924,49
T25/27727673164735.5446548,59%992,09
KV-122 79279139681.3646448,13%824,05
A-43630181398513.9046449,71%1020,16
Achilles623434164607.1846049,58%1074,98
WZ-131G FT613698563673.2846049,94%1167,72
Sturer Emil7522568132775.8745947,14%1016,41
VK 30.02 (M)648043990561.7245748,45%1043,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 617539496563.5545549,39%1057,03
Valiant 54062688412.8945549,60%807,45
SU-1527637204165773.0445449,24%1041,06
T376546756139428.4445350,39%1145,43
T-28E with F-30 412727848439.4745255,85%1281,54
KV-4 KTTS 813689.0045133,33%488,21
SU-14-17143834184722.9845049,43%944,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6443444136525.5845050,28%989,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 419184070354.5944955,42%995,11
Sherman Firefly6144681104570.8744949,06%1051,91
TOG II* 637034886643.6844950,14%1036,47
KV-137328286101497.9544848,50%706,14
A43 BP prototype 616635.1744716,67%893,73
Jagdpanther7725001217771.1844549,01%982,11
M446636782183661.5344450,51%1058,98
AT 8642444591532.0944351,60%926,55
Cromwell6870350227512.2044350,51%977,78
ARL 446622359143610.7044248,66%1047,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 59010412393.1844250,43%1035,13
A46 67487415387.7844148,85%1057,70
Ram II 58124880409.4443953,26%1119,84
Super Hellcat 7100085539617.0543948,94%776,04
BT-SV 31298946312.5643656,03%1397,73
M4 Improved 510859417379.6443651,81%993,52
Matilda IV 519820287398.1143452,63%1033,15
SU-85I 56276479526.2643450,95%1267,48
105 leFH18B2 5204683172586.2743353,84%1224,04
Churchill VII670836091527.4543348,19%870,66
Excelsior 531280075405.0743250,43%831,58
40TP Habicha634735248529.7443148,46%922,68
Turán III prototípus 510875323421.7943150,97%1059,24
59-166410311106337.1642748,53%872,86
T-34 shielded 520666135452.1842750,83%1162,79
KV-26846932171594.3042651,46%966,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6486526137674.8342549,48%952,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 64571509360.1542448,60%791,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6353511124476.1542349,90%875,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 55675334456.9742149,89%1086,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 321939396320.5841856,60%1196,78
Nashorn6649383100653.2741847,74%1089,56
Dicker Max 6406343142620.9241749,88%1066,94
SU-1006830014162626.4841750,86%1099,82
M10 RBFM 535909163513.9741650,16%1036,55
M36 Jackson6356694138608.6941550,68%1039,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5383524154398.1741351,51%1046,11
MT-256504060118297.3741250,20%809,81
T-34-856921520231505.1741149,90%926,58
T-1506988106150536.4441049,89%852,74
DS PZInż514193020527.5541049,65%1096,37
T21643536297317.3140948,66%791,82
VK 30.01 (D)6334140123454.1240748,34%800,41
Ikv 65 Alt II651558477595.8040548,76%1022,71
AMX 12 t61054780129368.0040449,07%927,35
A-32 43157138275.7640452,45%1092,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 526040594409.1040150,59%1099,87
M66729471149523.0840048,59%824,40
O-I Experimental567894189489.2739950,96%899,37
KV-8561333030310552.0739849,80%860,17
Matilda Black Prince 522634657403.2039851,22%1017,48
VK 36.01 (H)6995817190494.9739449,06%797,99
Panhard AMD 178B643754455320.9539449,10%821,29
VK 30.01 (P)6804213143478.4639348,15%817,69
M18 Hellcat61067536275548.0639350,87%903,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 265496132259.5039256,08%1179,20
SU-86271418161648.4539149,49%858,91
AC 1 Sentinel 49441318284.6239052,25%1045,86
VK 28.016520176109299.7238948,56%761,70
ARL V39632194491548.3138847,76%971,34
Object 257 (P) 1024914.5038857,14%502,06
Hummel6825599174662.7138448,74%938,26
P.43547762936374.1637449,82%998,16
M24 Chaffee568304297275.1537350,51%903,69
S35 CA538293079510.2137351,30%1143,19
FV3046398973179550.4937250,74%919,26
BDR G1 B569843894430.0836649,25%858,52
T-50-2 698371630320.3336149,76%756,49
Sherman III519088071364.5436050,29%958,78
Valentine II 434033634241.9636051,33%832,89
AT 2564269668380.2235952,24%889,36
Strv m/42551200747370.8235849,22%978,38
KV-1S6776124100391.0035750,05%732,71
Jagdpanzer IV6985297135488.7735247,86%799,23
M4A1 Sherman5864789124367.9735051,01%916,59
VK 30.01 (H)5802567105389.8734848,33%733,37
FCM 36 Pak 40 3176156100317.0934756,87%1067,18
T1 Heavy Tank5967050116379.9934449,20%736,79
Churchill I5101306894373.0234448,72%718,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu558560263347.4434248,99%932,21
KV-151903052211396.4534150,15%771,97
Škoda T 24562156861350.3834048,57%931,44
Type T-34582993296340.8133749,07%910,51
M22 Locust 316198260217.2833653,21%1016,23
Großtraktor - Krupp 35017924212.8233352,89%838,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 315764248199.8233254,37%948,74
Archer523477741386.8832749,30%837,01
60G FT517475737421.1632648,92%895,14
25TP KSUST II538326935299.2632648,86%702,96
Churchill Gun Carrier68813570407.6232547,40%637,55
M4A2E4 Sherman 529383101291.3832450,76%746,99
StuG IV 566898834392.9832348,22%939,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 44130896299.0432249,18%791,33
M10 Wolverine5627522111390.3332150,49%847,53
AMX ELC bis51250541134238.6732050,00%726,91
T6751005273198366.7931851,33%760,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc576696183413.8831647,74%895,12
T-127 337468749223.1531553,93%880,55
M41 HMC584453388436.0831349,01%614,57
T2 Light Tank 223918073145.0631152,14%807,73
Renault G1510000967289.0030948,03%700,29
P26/40456933025300.8230850,33%857,31
MTLS-1G14 335593422235.5530750,88%991,53
Kirovets-1 811410.003060,00%124,90
Cavalier55191718312.9430647,85%611,22
M7561896684241.4130548,93%809,59
VK 16.02 Leopard590716991193.9030149,08%558,98
Bishop548510670387.8830151,69%820,10
T-3451325055125286.1529949,48%705,36
Type 5 Ke-Ho424771546246.0729851,36%876,24
Ikv 103565715951326.6229848,35%729,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51301295183298.2629749,18%689,39
T6 Medium413401721374.9129649,76%699,78
Grille51024630128435.3229649,84%863,54
SU-76G FT422432731351.1029151,42%775,39
SU-8551056734105372.6729049,56%788,65
Crusader698581678244.1428748,20%604,71
Marder 38T4100852352305.0128650,77%746,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21106286152.4728549,68%740,61
Lago465857630236.2228249,31%744,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5714548140262.7228247,93%633,78
Type 1 Chi-He457806637236.1227749,48%764,69
Matilda4116534883262.6627751,69%713,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124316092146.6827451,16%652,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50544244178378.3927447,60%719,32
M5A1 Stuart4103554350176.5127349,63%614,83
MKA 258596616198.8427150,31%854,31
Tetrarch 291358919176.7927154,35%1087,70
StuG III Ausf. G51400114149334.1226949,03%664,88
T-29 3105416727243.6426949,86%936,78
BT-7 artillery 390146334209.3426850,17%830,10
T-45 258692916175.8026651,11%927,37
T-50568598588127.3926550,25%325,40
Valentine363201435231.3526350,00%870,62
T40474729568270.7226151,35%626,81
Sexton I 312517521221.1825853,05%791,46
SU-122A531568266306.8625848,13%581,92
ST vz. 39474712629205.3125849,01%637,71
Alecto468244450242.2025849,66%609,49
T-116 356273013190.3925749,23%747,75
M15/42359169513229.5525349,72%714,66
Grant426339526223.9925349,15%697,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4134508474146.0025151,05%459,78
M8A14118309354239.1224950,05%567,88
B1486577740188.6924947,88%532,61
M5 Stuart4120592350116.7024948,99%379,61
SARL 42417054332213.9824849,15%649,96
Somua S35328939619198.2924751,29%618,29
Covenanter5133203257166.2124649,00%566,80
L6/4021629336135.0424550,19%611,09
SU-85B4104828166259.1924550,59%584,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29129211279.5924549,15%361,09
Sav m/43482842929216.9624348,60%522,74
14TP452158522162.2224348,33%547,97
T-80439310947164.3224248,88%555,99
Type 95 Heavy475009631194.1823947,46%579,43
L-60 28496061193.6223948,52%470,34
M14/4124949546172.1123651,18%711,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436209848192.1123648,60%524,92
Durchbruchswagen 2476592343177.4323547,38%425,71
StuG III Ausf. B439931538236.3323449,07%566,42
BT-5314780211237.1523448,54%678,03
M2243438413128.4023350,35%619,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 47445433449253.0923249,80%787,67
Stuart I-IV334835414145.0123249,35%549,05
VK 20.01 (D)423645241150.7023048,32%399,45
Strv m/3827968627128.7822849,15%598,48
Strv m/40L376141715166.1122849,45%551,14
Somua SAu 40453381034215.3422848,71%506,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120804265117.2922648,47%303,49
Type 98 Ke-Ni333019018158.3022650,09%639,42
AMX 404135562537145.4522548,56%557,03
Type 97 Chi-Ha373195720168.0822550,00%563,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41664202106232.1822549,79%524,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J498215267147.6922448,85%388,63
Strv fm/21114184735118.9822349,93%724,47
M2 Light Tank2161579432125.4422151,66%567,20
Renault R3522328188115.0622151,80%539,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G374050426122.4522050,08%457,10
Birch Gun451827441210.1521949,05%674,80
Pz.Sfl. IVb460098253241.3221950,08%672,59
4TP18673195114.3121749,24%618,39
Valentine AT489605325202.9621749,95%602,99
T-284204322372173.6521449,03%451,29
M3 Lee4159612354178.3821448,37%525,81
M3 Stuart3145937326129.0821449,06%505,05
T-70363571921150.1821348,94%545,21
A-205102555257110.7321348,03%310,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4140149929145.4121149,64%478,86
Cruiser Mk. II274990723159.4521150,24%615,25
M3G FT323191516201.4221049,64%571,35
SU-5458039057245.5720849,37%548,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 27711828116.9720849,03%563,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2206578032108.3920850,58%488,93
10TP355603111152.6020748,23%530,97
7TP25829216149.2820750,04%589,81
AMR 35 23866636137.4220649,21%600,88
Ikv 72386761017165.9320549,22%438,10
FCM 3625123136108.9420548,89%481,62
43 M. Toldi III 381026714111.7820448,42%455,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113188321146.6720450,12%486,21
M37486422051231.3120348,87%693,83
LT vz. 3529755547123.6020249,36%612,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 267562811129.6720249,28%657,25
LT vz. 38393332918132.6620248,86%480,67
LTP 3116565327139.4020049,13%593,00
Renault Otsu11869593795.5920049,64%608,62
AMX 383146665716104.4919949,46%360,12
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28329367123.5119949,10%574,37
T82 HMC412380332191.8219848,88%535,85
Hotchkiss H352109267113109.5219851,03%497,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A345731122138.1619548,78%422,65
Chi-Ni28281159105.9719448,35%499,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3170045439123.5219249,20%362,69
D2398289818123.4819249,42%421,22
Sturmpanzer II469620651221.5219248,79%621,78
Leichttraktor132508332597.7918950,47%557,26
Renault UE 57366599621155.3718949,79%434,32
T-6028363591297.1718849,93%464,68
Marder II3181703544166.4018750,53%407,20
Type 95 Ha-Go25001799116.9018748,52%562,49
Kolohousenka114403846104.5218750,29%600,43
Pz.Kpfw. I21231038971.1418446,95%302,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151423939122.3618449,89%349,87
M2 Medium Tank3188120336119.7718449,07%365,00
Fiat 300018732894109.2818349,22%586,09
Cruiser Mk. III3160675130111.9518350,29%490,33
SU-76M4129939228160.2418248,39%399,16
T2 Medium Tank2187151817102.8418248,93%475,81
Light Mk. VIC 27991781887.7618149,30%460,85
T-463212883335119.1918148,27%424,11
M7 Priest393174138189.1418048,71%473,67
Type 91 Heavy384494315120.3317846,86%345,18
BT-22139875629109.9517650,00%536,36
BT-74123226136104.0017647,54%380,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116829222119.8417448,11%373,89
Lorraine 39L AM373138923172.7217449,91%522,15
T56 GMC3160230727134.2817348,71%334,45
M3 Light 324747533108.1817347,55%440,16
T1 Cunningham129137022581.6417150,08%522,34
Cruiser Mk. I193814911123.1617048,51%533,83
Pvlvv fm/422876975678.1016747,93%255,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2130753111104.2416749,16%444,89
T3 HMC2183160242120.3716650,97%463,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217378552496.1016449,23%422,10
T-262211974715104.5716349,04%465,83
T1E6 27960591882.9216349,34%404,14
SU-26385254740159.9516150,63%360,05
T-26G FT22464267115.5216150,70%387,39
D121113139777.1216147,24%318,56
T7 Combat Car 211103171871.9716049,70%346,71
Wespe396572432149.6816048,77%453,20
Sexton II373963122119.7715848,98%425,73
MS-1129425311379.5915650,38%456,96
Panzerjäger I2199235918116.2015450,03%388,80
T18 HMC316836913101.7015248,83%370,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I126675471282.3115249,28%443,25
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106945612105.8014948,08%377,05
Renault NC-3111809999772.0214449,02%404,22
Renault FT AC282876510105.4514147,99%347,06
Renault FT 75 BS287301210113.7814050,70%616,39
Renault FT12351452762.3114048,39%359,83
AT-12139180212104.6413748,81%345,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison397543021122.0613648,95%332,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II213649581281.8913547,41%319,35
SU-182111351414110.5313149,35%612,43
Loyd Gun Carriage29257391079.0712849,45%459,40
T1 HMC214448501787.3212049,10%422,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21231869944.899947,50%227,23

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

Anzeigen